1
08:37 - 09:19
42min
Jumlah pemindahan: 1
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
2
08:37 - 09:21
44min
Jumlah pemindahan: 1
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  1. 1
    08:37 - 09:19
    42min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 1
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    08:37 Logan International Airport
    Jalan( 10min
    08:47 08:50 Terminal E
    [Subway T]SL1
    Menuju ke South Station 
    (15min
    09:05 09:08 South Station
    [Subway T]RED LINE(Alewife-Ashmont)
    Menuju ke Alewife 
    (11min
    09:19 Harvard(Massachusetts)
  2. 2
    08:37 - 09:21
    44min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 1
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    08:37 Logan International Airport
    Jalan( 10min
    08:47 08:50 Terminal E
    [Subway T]SL1
    Menuju ke South Station 
    (15min
    09:05 09:09 South Station
    [Subway T]RED LINE(Alewife-Braintree)
    Menuju ke Alewife 
    (12min
    09:21 Harvard(Massachusetts)
cntlog