2020/08/11  10:35  Pelepasan
1
10:36 - 11:14
38min
Jumlah pemindahan: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
10:36 - 11:17
41min
Jumlah pemindahan: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    10:36 - 11:14
    38min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    10:36 Campsie
    T3 Bankstown Line(Liverpool-Museum)0704
    Menuju ke Museum 
    (17min
    10:53 10:59 Redfern
    T2 Inner West/Leppington Line(Homebush-Museum)0419
    Menuju ke Leppington 
    (15min
    11:14 Ashfield
  2. 2
    10:36 - 11:17
    41min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    10:36 Campsie
    T3 Bankstown Line(Liverpool-Museum)0704
    Menuju ke Museum 
    (17min
    10:53 11:04 Redfern 11:17 Ashfield
cntlog