1
06:02 - 07:39
1h37min
Nombre de transferts: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
06:22 - 07:59
1h37min
Nombre de transferts: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
3
06:42 - 08:19
1h37min
Nombre de transferts: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  1. 1
    06:02 - 07:39
    1h37min
    Nombre de transferts: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    06:02 ပြည်လမ်း Pyay Road
    ရန်ကုန် မြို့ပတ် ရထား Yangon Circular Railway
    À destination de ရှမ်းလမ်း Shan Road
    (1h37min
    07:39 မင်္ဂလာဒုံ Mingaladon
  2. 2
    06:22 - 07:59
    1h37min
    Nombre de transferts: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    06:22 ပြည်လမ်း Pyay Road
    ရန်ကုန် မြို့ပတ် ရထား Yangon Circular Railway
    À destination de ရှမ်းလမ်း Shan Road
    (1h37min
    07:59 မင်္ဂလာဒုံ Mingaladon
  3. 3
    06:42 - 08:19
    1h37min
    Nombre de transferts: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    06:42 ပြည်လမ်း Pyay Road
    ရန်ကုန် မြို့ပတ် ရထား Yangon Circular Railway
    À destination de ရှမ်းလမ်း Shan Road
    (1h37min
    08:19 မင်္ဂလာဒုံ Mingaladon
cntlog