MQP Kruger Mpumalanga International Airport

Lentotiedot

06:55 → 07:50 55min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
08:25 → 09:15 50min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
11:35 → 12:10 35min
NGL Ngala Airport Ngala, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
11:45 → 12:55 1t 10min
VNX Vilankulo Airport Vilankulo, Mosambik
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
11:50 → 13:25 1t 35min
LVI Livingstone Airport Livingstone, Sambia
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
12:55 → 13:25 30min
ULX Ulusaba Airport Ulusaba, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
12:55 → 14:10 1t 15min
SZK Skukuza Airport Skukuza, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
12:55 → 13:45 50min
LDZ Londolozi Airport Londolozi, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:00 1t 00min
ASS Arathusa Safari Lodge Airport Arathusa Safari Lodge, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:00 → 13:30 30min
LDZ Londolozi Airport Londolozi, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:25 1t 25min
SZK Skukuza Airport Skukuza, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:15 → 15:45 2t 30min
CPT Cape Town International Airport Cape Town, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:20 → 14:35 1t 15min
PZL Phinda Airport Phinda, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
13:35 → 14:25 50min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
15:10 → 16:10 1t 00min
DUR King Shaka International Airport Durban, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
16:15 → 17:10 55min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
16:40 → 17:30 50min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
18:25 → 19:20 55min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Etelä-Afrikka
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähimmät hotellit

Ei löydy paikalla.
cntlog