BOO Bodo Airport

Lentotiedot

07:15 → 09:35 2t 20min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
09:10 → 10:35 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
10:25 → 11:10 45min
MJF Mosjoen Airport Mosjoen, Norja
WIDEROE
10:25 → 12:25 2t 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
10:50 → 11:30 40min
SKN Stokmarknes Airport Stokmarknes, Norja
WIDEROE
10:55 → 11:25 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
11:10 → 13:45 2t 35min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
11:10 → 12:15 1t 05min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
11:10 → 12:40 1t 30min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
12:25 → 13:50 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 13:05 30min
EVE Harstad Narvik Airport Harstad Narvik, Norja
WIDEROE
12:45 → 13:25 40min
SKN Stokmarknes Airport Stokmarknes, Norja
WIDEROE
12:45 → 13:15 30min
SVJ Svolvaer Airport Svolvaer, Norja
WIDEROE
12:50 → 14:50 2t 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
12:50 → 13:40 50min
BNN Bronnoysund Airport Bronnoysund, Norja
WIDEROE
12:55 → 13:25 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
14:35 → 16:00 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:35 2t 00min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
14:50 → 15:30 40min
SSJ Sandnessjoen Airport Sandnessjoen, Norja
WIDEROE
14:50 → 15:25 35min
MQN Mo i Rana Airport Mo I Rana, Norja
WIDEROE
14:50 → 16:45 1t 55min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
14:50 → 16:50 2t 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
14:55 → 16:30 1t 35min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norja
WIDEROE
14:55 → 15:35 40min
SKN Stokmarknes Airport Stokmarknes, Norja
WIDEROE
15:00 → 16:40 1t 40min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norja
WIDEROE
15:00 → 15:50 50min
ANX Andoya Airport Andoya, Norja
WIDEROE
15:10 → 15:40 30min
SVJ Svolvaer Airport Svolvaer, Norja
WIDEROE
15:15 → 15:45 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
15:20 → 16:15 55min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norja
WIDEROE
15:30 → 17:00 1t 30min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
16:30 → 16:55 25min
VRY Vaeroy Airport Vaeroy, Norja
LUFTTRANSPORT
16:55 → 18:00 1t 05min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
16:55 → 19:30 2t 35min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
17:35 → 18:05 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
17:35 → 18:05 30min
SVJ Svolvaer Airport Svolvaer, Norja
WIDEROE
18:55 → 20:20 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
19:25 → 21:20 1t 55min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
19:25 → 21:20 1t 55min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
19:25 → 20:00 35min
MQN Mo i Rana Airport Mo I Rana, Norja
WIDEROE
19:25 → 20:10 45min
MJF Mosjoen Airport Mosjoen, Norja
WIDEROE
19:25 → 20:15 50min
BNN Bronnoysund Airport Bronnoysund, Norja
WIDEROE
19:30 → 20:10 40min
SSJ Sandnessjoen Airport Sandnessjoen, Norja
WIDEROE
19:30 → 21:20 1t 50min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
19:30 → 21:30 2t 00min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
19:35 → 21:05 1t 30min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:00 → 21:20 1t 20min
ANX Andoya Airport Andoya, Norja
WIDEROE
20:00 → 20:35 35min
EVE Harstad Narvik Airport Harstad Narvik, Norja
WIDEROE
20:05 → 21:30 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
20:10 → 22:45 2t 35min
BGO Bergen Airport Bergen, Norja
WIDEROE
20:10 → 21:15 1t 05min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norja
WIDEROE
20:15 → 20:45 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
20:15 → 21:25 1t 10min
RET Rost Airport Rost, Norja
WIDEROE
20:15 → 20:55 40min
SKN Stokmarknes Airport Stokmarknes, Norja
WIDEROE
21:05 → 22:30 1t 25min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norja
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
22:40 → 23:35 55min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norja
WIDEROE
22:45 → 23:15 30min
LKN Leknes Airport Leknes, Norja
WIDEROE
22:45 → 23:15 30min
SVJ Svolvaer Airport Svolvaer, Norja
WIDEROE

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähimmät hotellit

cntlog