1
15:55 - 16:28
33min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
2
15:49 - 16:28
39min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    15:55 - 16:28
    33min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    15:55 สุขุมวิท Sukhumvit 15:57 15:57 เพชรบุรี[รฟม.] Phetchaburi[MRT]
    Walk( 13min
    16:10 16:11 มักกะสัน Makkasan
    รถไฟฟ้าเชื่อมท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ [ARL]SA City Line
    Bound for ท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ Suvarnabhumi Airport
    (17min
    THB30.00
    16:28 ลาดกระบัง Lat Krabang
  2. 2
    15:49 - 16:28
    39min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    15:49 สุขุมวิท Sukhumvit 15:51 15:51 เพชรบุรี[รฟม.] Phetchaburi[MRT]
    Walk( 13min
    16:04 16:11 มักกะสัน Makkasan
    รถไฟฟ้าเชื่อมท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ [ARL]SA City Line
    Bound for ท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ Suvarnabhumi Airport
    (17min
    THB30.00
    16:28 ลาดกระบัง Lat Krabang
cntlog