2019/06/26  02:43  Departure
1
06:18 - 10:03
3h45min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
2
06:18 - 10:03
3h45min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
3
06:18 - 10:05
3h47min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. walk
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
4
06:18 - 10:35
4h17min
Number of transfers: 3
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    06:18 - 10:03
    3h45min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    06:18 Squires Gate
    Bromley South - Sheerness-on-Sea
    Bound for Kirkham Wesham 
    (22min
    06:40 06:46 Kirkham Wesham
    Blackpool North - Preston
    Bound for Lostock Hall 
    (11min
    Through train Preston
    Wigan North Western - Glasgow Central
    Bound for Crewe 
    (10min
    Through train Wigan North Western
    Preston - Crewe
    Bound for Crewe 
    (30min
    07:42 07:53 Crewe
    Euston - Crewe
    Bound for Euston 
    (1h41min
    09:34 09:50 Euston
    Victoria Line
    Bound for Brixton 
    (5min
    09:55 09:59 Green Park
    Piccadilly Line
    Bound for Acton Town 
    (4min
    £4.90
    10:03 Knightsbridge
  2. 2
    06:18 - 10:03
    3h45min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    06:18 Squires Gate
    Bromley South - Sheerness-on-Sea
    Bound for Kirkham Wesham 
    (22min
    Through train Kirkham Wesham
    Blackpool North - Preston
    Bound for Lostock Hall 
    (11min
    06:52 07:00 Preston
    Wigan North Western - Glasgow Central
    Bound for Crewe 
    (10min
    Through train Wigan North Western
    Preston - Crewe
    Bound for Crewe 
    (30min
    07:42 07:53 Crewe
    Euston - Crewe
    Bound for Euston 
    (1h41min
    09:34 09:50 Euston
    Victoria Line
    Bound for Brixton 
    (5min
    09:55 09:59 Green Park
    Piccadilly Line
    Bound for Acton Town 
    (4min
    £4.90
    10:03 Knightsbridge
  3. 3
    06:18 - 10:05
    3h47min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. walk
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    06:18 Squires Gate
    Bromley South - Sheerness-on-Sea
    Bound for Kirkham Wesham 
    (22min
    06:40 06:46 Kirkham Wesham
    Blackpool North - Preston
    Bound for Lostock Hall 
    (11min
    Through train Preston
    Wigan North Western - Glasgow Central
    Bound for Crewe 
    (10min
    Through train Wigan North Western
    Preston - Crewe
    Bound for Crewe 
    (30min
    07:42 07:53 Crewe
    Euston - Crewe
    Bound for Euston 
    (1h41min
    09:34 09:34 Euston
    Walk( 8min
    09:42 09:46 Euston Square
    Hammersmith City Line
    Bound for Barking 
    (3min
    09:49 09:52 Kings Cross St.Pancras
    Piccadilly Line
    Bound for Acton Town 
    (13min
    £4.90
    10:05 Knightsbridge
  4. 4
    06:18 - 10:35
    4h17min
    Number of transfers: 3
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    06:18 Squires Gate
    Bromley South - Sheerness-on-Sea
    Bound for Kirkham Wesham 
    (22min
    Through train Kirkham Wesham
    Blackpool North - Preston
    Bound for Lostock Hall 
    (11min
    06:52 07:57 Preston
    Wigan North Western - Glasgow Central
    Bound for Crewe 
    (10min
    Through train Wigan North Western
    Wigan North Western - Euston
    Bound for Euston 
    (1h58min
    10:07 10:22 Euston
    Victoria Line
    Bound for Brixton 
    (5min
    10:27 10:32 Green Park
    Piccadilly Line
    Bound for Acton Town 
    (3min
    £4.90
    10:35 Knightsbridge

Nearest places

See more