2021-06-19 Flight Schedule

  1. XIAMEN AIR MF-8043 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    06:35 → 08:40
    2h 05min
    Booking
  2. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-8711
    06:55 → 09:05
    2h 10min
    Booking
  3. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9873 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:05 → 09:05
    2h 00min
    Booking
  4. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7395 Boeing 787-9
    07:50 → 10:05
    2h 15min
    Booking
  5. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3569 Airbus A330
    08:15 → 10:15
    2h 00min
    Booking
  6. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9875 Airbus A320
    09:45 → 11:40
    1h 55min
    Booking
  7. SHENZHEN DONGHAI AIRLINES DZ-6233 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:00 → 11:55
    1h 55min
    Booking
  8. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3797 Airbus A330
    10:20 → 12:25
    2h 05min
    Booking
  9. AIR CHINA CA-1732 Airbus A321
    10:50 → 13:05
    2h 15min
    Booking
  10. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6967
    11:40 → 13:35
    1h 55min
    Booking
  11. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9877 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    11:50 → 14:10
    2h 20min
    Booking
  12. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9879 Airbus A320
    13:40 → 15:55
    2h 15min
    Booking
  13. XIAMEN AIR MF-8346 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    14:10 → 16:10
    2h 00min
    Booking
  14. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9881 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    14:45 → 17:00
    2h 15min
    Booking
  15. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3555 Airbus A330
    14:45 → 17:00
    2h 15min
    Booking
  16. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9883 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    16:40 → 18:40
    2h 00min
    Booking
  17. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7393 Boeing 787
    16:55 → 19:15
    2h 20min
    Booking
  18. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3563
    17:35 → 19:35
    2h 00min
    Booking
  19. AIR CHINA CA-1734 Airbus A321
    17:50 → 20:10
    2h 20min
    Booking
  20. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-8713 Airbus A330
    18:25 → 20:35
    2h 10min
    Booking
  21. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3365 Airbus A330
    21:15 → 23:15
    2h 00min
    Booking
  22. AIR CHINA CA-1736 Airbus A320
    22:15 → 00:15
    2h 00min
    Booking
  23. XIAMEN AIR MF-8384 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:20 → 00:15
    1h 55min
    Booking
  24. LOONG AIR GJ-8738 Airbus A320
    22:50 → 01:05
    2h 15min
    Booking
  25. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7397 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    23:05 → 01:10
    2h 05min
    Booking

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog