2019-08-20 Flight Schedule

  1. EASYJET U2-2723 Airbus A319
    06:10 → 08:00
    1h 50min
    Booking
  2. KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES KL-1628 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    06:40 → 08:40
    2h 00min
    Booking
  3. ALITALIA AZ-0120 Airbus A319
    09:05 → 11:00
    1h 55min
    Booking
  4. KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES KL-1636 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    10:50 → 12:45
    1h 55min
    Booking
  5. KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES KL-1630 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    12:50 → 14:45
    1h 55min
    Booking
  6. ALITALIA AZ-0112 Airbus A319
    17:30 → 19:25
    1h 55min
    Booking
  7. KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES KL-1632 Embraer 190
    18:00 → 19:55
    1h 55min
    Booking
  8. EASYJET U2-2729 Airbus A320
    18:30 → 20:20
    1h 50min
    Booking
  9. EASYJET U2-7940 Airbus A319
    19:15 → 21:20
    2h 05min
    Booking
  10. KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES KL-1634 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    19:30 → 21:20
    1h 50min
    Booking
  11. EASYJET U2-2731 Airbus A320
    20:40 → 22:30
    1h 50min
    Booking
  12. ALITALIA AZ-0118 Airbus A319
    20:55 → 22:50
    1h 55min
    Booking

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog