2020-02-27 Flight Schedule

  1. INDIGO 6E-603 Airbus A320
    04:30 → 05:45
    1h 15min
    Booking
  2. INDIGO 6E-101 Airbus A320
    06:15 → 07:15
    1h 00min
    Booking
  3. SPICEJET SG-501 Boeing 737 Passenger
    09:10 → 10:10
    1h 00min
    Booking
  4. INDIGO 6E-2685 Airbus A320
    09:40 → 10:40
    1h 00min
    Booking
  5. INDIGO 6E-7261 ATR42 /ATR72
    13:15 → 15:00
    1h 45min
    Booking
  6. AIR INDIA AI-429 Airbus A321
    13:20 → 14:20
    1h 00min
    Booking
  7. INDIGO 6E-881 Airbus A320
    14:25 → 15:40
    1h 15min
    Booking
  8. SPICEJET SG-3021 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8
    16:15 → 17:25
    1h 10min
    Booking
  9. INDIGO 6E-275 Airbus A320
    17:25 → 18:35
    1h 10min
    Booking
  10. INDIGO 6E-381 Airbus A320
    18:45 → 19:50
    1h 05min
    Booking
  11. ALLIANCE AIR 9I-553 ATR42 /ATR72
    20:05 → 21:40
    1h 35min
    Booking
  12. SPICEJET SG-3023 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8
    20:25 → 21:35
    1h 10min
    Booking
  13. INDIGO 6E-6002 Airbus A320
    21:20 → 22:25
    1h 05min
    Booking

Airport List

Transit information

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog