2024-04-16 Flight Schedule

  1. AIRASIA AK-701 Airbus A320
    06:05 → 07:15
    1h 10min
    Booking
  2. AIRASIA AK-703
    07:20 → 08:30
    1h 10min
    Booking
  3. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-601 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:50 → 09:05
    1h 15min
    Booking
  4. MALINDO AIR OD-801
    08:15 → 09:20
    1h 05min
    Booking
  5. AIRASIA AK-705 Airbus A320
    08:40 → 09:50
    1h 10min
    Booking
  6. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-103
    08:55 → 10:05
    1h 10min
    Booking
  7. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-611 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    09:05 → 10:15
    1h 10min
    Booking
  8. AIRASIA AK-707 Airbus A320
    09:35 → 10:50
    1h 15min
    Booking
  9. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-627 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:10 → 11:25
    1h 15min
    Booking
  10. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-105 Airbus Industrie A350-900
    10:25 → 11:35
    1h 10min
    Booking
  11. MALINDO AIR OD-803 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:25 → 11:30
    1h 05min
    Booking
  12. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-107 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    11:00 → 12:15
    1h 15min
    Booking
  13. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-603 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    11:45 → 12:55
    1h 10min
    Booking
  14. AIRASIA AK-711 Airbus A320
    11:45 → 13:00
    1h 15min
    Booking
  15. AIRASIA AK-713
    12:25 → 13:40
    1h 15min
    Booking
  16. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-623 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    13:25 → 14:40
    1h 15min
    Booking
  17. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-619 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    14:20 → 15:35
    1h 15min
    Booking
  18. AIRASIA AK-715 Airbus A320 (sharklets)
    14:25 → 15:40
    1h 15min
    Booking
  19. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-113 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    14:30 → 15:50
    1h 20min
    Booking
  20. MALINDO AIR OD-807 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    15:05 → 16:10
    1h 05min
    Booking
  21. JETSTAR ASIA 3K-686 Airbus A320
    15:25 → 16:40
    1h 15min
    Booking
  22. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-605 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    16:10 → 17:30
    1h 20min
    Booking
  23. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-115 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    16:55 → 18:10
    1h 15min
    Booking
  24. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-613 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    17:00 → 18:15
    1h 15min
    Booking
  25. AIRASIA AK-717 Airbus A320
    17:15 → 18:30
    1h 15min
    Booking
  26. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-121 Airbus Industrie A350-900
    18:40 → 19:50
    1h 10min
    Booking
  27. AIRASIA AK-719 Airbus A320
    18:50 → 20:00
    1h 10min
    Booking
  28. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-607 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    19:10 → 20:25
    1h 15min
    Booking
  29. AIRASIA AK-721
    19:25 → 20:45
    1h 20min
    Booking
  30. MALINDO AIR OD-805 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    19:35 → 20:40
    1h 05min
    Booking
  31. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-125 Airbus Industrie A350-900
    20:40 → 21:50
    1h 10min
    Booking
  32. JETSTAR ASIA 3K-688 Airbus A320
    21:20 → 22:30
    1h 10min
    Booking
  33. SINGAPORE AIRLINES SQ-127 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    21:45 → 22:55
    1h 10min
    Booking
  34. MALAYSIA AIRLINES MH-609 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    23:05 → 00:10
    1h 05min
    Booking
  35. ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES ET-639 Boeing 787-8
    23:20 → 00:35
    1h 15min
    Booking

Airport List

Transit information

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

Nearest places

cntlog