2019-06-19 Flight Schedule

  1. LOT POLISH AIRLINES LO-460 Embraer 175
    07:00 → 08:25
    1h 25min
    Booking
  2. SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SK-751 Airbus A320
    08:00 → 09:20
    1h 20min
    Booking
  3. LOT POLISH AIRLINES LO-464 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:30 → 11:55
    1h 25min
    Booking
  4. SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SK-2751 Canadair Regional Jet 900
    16:10 → 17:30
    1h 20min
    Booking
  5. LOT POLISH AIRLINES LO-462 Boeing 737-400 Passenger
    19:45 → 21:10
    1h 25min
    Booking
  6. SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SK-2761 Canadair Regional Jet 900
    21:40 → 23:00
    1h 20min
    Booking

Airport List

Transit information

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog