GWT Sylt Airport

Flight information

07:45 → 08:35 50min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Germany
SYLT AIR
13:25 → 14:40 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS
14:15 → 16:30 2h 15min
MHG Mannheim City Airport Mannheim, Germany
MAHFOOZ AVIATION
15:45 → 16:50 1h 05min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
CONDOR AIRLINES
16:00 → 16:50 50min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Germany
SYLT AIR
20:30 → 21:55 1h 25min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels