COO Cotonou Cadjehoun Airport

Flight information

00:20 → 01:20 2h 00min
BKO Bamako Senou International Airport Bamako, Mali
MAURITANIA AIRLINES INTERNATIONAL
00:20 → 03:40 4h 20min
NKC Nouakchott Airport Nouakchott, Mauritania
MAURITANIA AIRLINES INTERNATIONAL
08:00 → 09:15 1h 15min
PKO Parakou Airport Parakou, Benin
AIR TAXI BENIN
10:05 → 10:25 1h 20min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
AIR COTE DIVOIRE
12:50 → 13:15 1h 25min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
MOUNTAIN AIR CARGO
13:45 → 21:25 5h 40min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
14:40 → 17:30 2h 50min
BGF Bangui M Poko International Airport Bangui, Central African Republic
ASKY AIRLINES
14:45 → 15:15 1h 30min
OUA Ouagadougou Airport Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
AIR BURKINA
14:45 → 16:25 1h 40min
LBV Libreville International Airport Libreville, Gabon
RWAND AIR
17:20 → 18:50 1h 30min
SSG Malabo International Airport Malabo, Equatorial Guinea
MOUNTAIN AIR CARGO
19:20 → 21:00 1h 40min
LBV Libreville International Airport Libreville, Gabon
RWAND AIR
19:20 → 22:50 3h 30min
DLA Douala International Airport Douala, Cameroon
RWAND AIR
22:00 → 09:30 9h 30min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:00 → 22:20 1h 20min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:55 → 06:20 6h 25min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog