2020-08-04 Flugplan

  1. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9226 Airbus A320
    07:00 → 10:05
    3h 05min
    Buchung
  2. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-2303 Airbus A321
    07:30 → 10:20
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  3. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3220 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    08:00 → 11:05
    3h 05min
    Buchung
  4. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7837 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    08:30 → 11:10
    2h 40min
    Buchung
  5. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3216 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    09:00 → 12:00
    3h 00min
    Buchung
  6. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-2301 Airbus A321
    09:30 → 12:20
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  7. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3202 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    11:00 → 13:45
    2h 45min
    Buchung
  8. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3204 Boeing 777-300ER Passenger
    12:00 → 14:50
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  9. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3292
    13:00 → 15:35
    2h 35min
    Buchung
  10. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9222 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    13:30 → 16:20
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  11. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3232 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    15:00 → 17:50
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  12. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7857 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    15:30 → 18:25
    2h 55min
    Buchung
  13. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3212 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    16:00 → 18:50
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  14. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3208
    17:00 → 20:00
    3h 00min
    Buchung
  15. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-8946
    19:20 → 22:15
    2h 55min
    Buchung
  16. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-2260 Airbus A320
    19:30 → 22:15
    2h 45min
    Buchung
  17. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3218 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    20:00 → 22:45
    2h 45min
    Buchung
  18. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9224 Airbus A320
    22:15 → 01:05
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  19. 9 AIR AQ-1106 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:30 → 01:20
    2h 50min
    Buchung
  20. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-2323 Boeing 737 Passenger
    23:00 → 01:40
    2h 40min
    Buchung

Flughafen-Liste

Transitinformationen

Nächste Stationen

Hotels in der Nähe

cntlog