1
05:12 - 06:35
1小时23分钟
传输数: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
2
04:57 - 06:35
1小时38分钟
传输数: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  1. 1
    05:12 - 06:35
    1小时23分钟
    传输数: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    05:12 Mariposa(Los Angeles) 05:28 05:43 Willowbrook/Rosa Parks
    Blue Line(Northbound 7th St/Metro Ctr)[LA Metro]
    前往7th St/Metro Center 
    (29分钟
    06:12 06:15 7th St/Metro Center
    Red Line[LA Metro]
    前往North Hollywood 
    (20分钟
    06:35 Universal City/Studio City
  2. 2
    04:57 - 06:35
    1小时38分钟
    传输数: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    04:57 Mariposa(Los Angeles) 05:13 05:43 Willowbrook/Rosa Parks
    Blue Line(Northbound 7th St/Metro Ctr)[LA Metro]
    前往7th St/Metro Center 
    (29分钟
    06:12 06:15 7th St/Metro Center
    Red Line[LA Metro]
    前往North Hollywood 
    (20分钟
    06:35 Universal City/Studio City
cntlog