2019-05-22 Iskedyul ng Paglipad

  1. WIDEROE WF-402 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8-300 Dsh 8/8Q
    06:10 → 07:10
    1h 00min
    pagtataan
  2. WIDEROE WF-404 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    07:00 → 07:55
    0h 55min
    pagtataan
  3. WIDEROE WF-406 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    09:30 → 10:25
    0h 55min
    pagtataan
  4. WIDEROE WF-414 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    13:05 → 14:00
    0h 55min
    pagtataan
  5. WIDEROE WF-418 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    15:50 → 16:45
    0h 55min
    pagtataan
  6. WIDEROE WF-424 DHvilld-Bombardier DHC8 Dsh 8-400/8Q
    18:15 → 19:10
    0h 55min
    pagtataan

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog