2020-08-07 Iskedyul ng Paglipad

  1. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7348 Airbus A330-300
    08:00 → 10:40
    2h 40min
    pagtataan
  2. AIR CHINA CA-4113 Airbus A330-300
    08:00 → 11:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  3. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6120 Airbus A330
    08:10 → 10:55
    2h 45min
    pagtataan
  4. AIR CHINA CA-4101 Airbus A330-300
    09:00 → 12:00
    3h 00min
    pagtataan
  5. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8883 Airbus A320
    09:30 → 12:20
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  6. AIR CHINA CA-4107 Airbus A330
    10:00 → 13:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  7. AIR CHINA CA-4115 Boeing 777-300ER Passenger
    11:00 → 14:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  8. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8885 Airbus A330
    11:30 → 14:25
    2h 55min
    pagtataan
  9. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7148 Airbus A330-300
    12:00 → 15:00
    3h 00min
    pagtataan
  10. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6162 Airbus A330
    12:25 → 15:15
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  11. AIR CHINA CA-1406 Airbus A330
    12:30 → 15:25
    2h 55min
    pagtataan
  12. AIR CHINA CA-4197 Airbus A320
    13:00 → 16:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  13. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8887 Airbus Industrie A350-900
    13:30 → 16:20
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  14. AIR CHINA CA-1416 Boeing 777-300ER Passenger
    14:30 → 17:15
    2h 45min
    pagtataan
  15. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8889 Airbus A320 (sharklets)
    14:30 → 17:45
    3h 15min
    pagtataan
  16. AIR CHINA CA-4109 Airbus A330-200
    15:00 → 18:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  17. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8891 Airbus A320
    15:30 → 18:20
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  18. AIR CHINA CA-4105 Airbus A330-300
    16:00 → 19:15
    3h 15min
    pagtataan
  19. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6184 Airbus A330
    16:50 → 19:40
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  20. AIR CHINA CA-4117 Airbus A330-300
    17:00 → 20:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  21. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5274 Airbus A330-200
    17:15 → 19:55
    2h 40min
    pagtataan
  22. AIR CHINA CA-4119 Airbus A321
    18:00 → 21:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  23. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8897 Airbus A330
    18:50 → 22:00
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  24. AIR CHINA CA-4201 Airbus A320
    19:00 → 22:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  25. AIR CHINA CA-4111 Airbus A319
    20:00 → 23:10
    3h 10min
    pagtataan
  26. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3904 Airbus A330-200
    20:20 → 23:10
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  27. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7248 Airbus A330
    20:30 → 23:20
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  28. AIR CHINA CA-1408 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    21:30 → 00:30
    3h 00min
    pagtataan
  29. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6136 Airbus A330
    21:30 → 00:20
    2h 50min
    pagtataan
  30. SHENZHEN AIRLINES ZH-9164 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    21:55 → 00:50
    2h 55min
    pagtataan
  31. AIR CHINA CA-1426 Airbus A330
    22:30 → 01:30
    3h 00min
    pagtataan

Listahan airport

Impormasyon sa pagbibiyahe

pinakamalapit na istasyon

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog