SZG Salzburg Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:05 → 08:10 2h 05min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Espanya
EUROWINGS
06:25 → 07:30 1h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
06:25 → 09:55 2h 30min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Gresya
EUROWINGS
08:30 → 09:45 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Alemanya
EUROWINGS
10:40 → 14:15 2h 35min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, pabo
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:45 → 11:50 1h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 17:15 3h 55min
HRG Hurghada International Airport Hurghada, Ehipto
EUROWINGS
13:15 → 14:20 2h 05min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Reyno Unido
BRITISH AIRWAYS
14:35 → 15:40 1h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
15:00 → 22:55 5h 55min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
15:20 → 19:00 2h 40min
AOK Karpathos Island Airport Karpathos, Gresya
EUROWINGS
18:50 → 19:55 1h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
20:20 → 21:35 1h 15min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Alemanya
EUROWINGS
20:50 → 22:05 1h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Alemanya
EUROWINGS

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog