PAE Paine Field Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:00 → 09:48 2h 48min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
06:00 → 08:15 2h 15min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
06:15 → 07:10 55min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
07:10 → 10:00 2h 50min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:42 2h 12min
SJC San Jose Norman Y. Mineta International Airport San Jose, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:30 2h 15min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
08:35 → 09:30 55min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
09:35 → 12:07 2h 32min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
10:35 → 13:25 2h 50min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
10:55 → 14:51 2h 56min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:25 2h 50min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
12:13 → 14:22 2h 09min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
12:40 → 15:25 2h 45min
PSP Palm Springs International Airport Palm Springs, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
13:56 → 16:05 2h 09min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
14:30 → 17:08 2h 38min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
15:55 → 19:40 2h 45min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
16:35 → 18:47 2h 12min
SJC San Jose Norman Y. Mineta International Airport San Jose, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
18:00 → 20:30 2h 30min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
18:25 → 20:40 2h 15min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
18:45 → 22:41 2h 56min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
19:14 → 21:23 2h 09min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
19:45 → 20:40 55min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
20:05 → 21:20 1h 15min
GEG Spokane International Airport Spokane, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES
20:30 → 23:20 2h 50min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, Estados Unidos
ALASKA AIRLINES

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog