DLI Lien Khuong International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

01:20 → 08:35 5h 15min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
JEJU AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:35 1h 50min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
12:25 → 13:25 1h 00min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
13:05 → 14:40 1h 35min
VII Vinh International Airport Vinh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
13:25 → 15:15 1h 50min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
14:50 → 16:45 1h 55min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:25 → 19:25 1h 00min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:45 → 19:45 1h 00min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:55 → 19:50 55min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
19:05 → 21:05 2h 00min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
19:50 → 20:55 1h 05min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:35 → 22:25 1h 50min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
21:50 → 23:45 1h 55min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
22:50 → 00:40 1h 50min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog