DBV Dubrovnik Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:15 → 07:10 55min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:30 2h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
CROATIA AIRLINES
08:35 → 12:00 2h 25min
VNO Vilnius International Airport Vilnius, Lithuania
AIR BALTIC
09:05 → 11:25 2h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
NORWEGIAN AIR INTERNATIONAL
09:30 → 11:30 2h 00min
LYS Lyon St Exupery Airport Lyon, Pransiya
EASYJET
09:35 → 12:20 2h 45min
NTE Nantes Atlantique Airport Nantes, Pransiya
SENEGAL AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:30 1h 25min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Gresya
AEGEAN AIRLINES
10:15 → 14:05 2h 50min
TLL Tallinn Airport Tallinn, Estonya
AIR BALTIC
10:30 → 14:30 3h 00min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, Pinlandiya
FINNAIR
10:50 → 12:50 2h 00min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, Pransiya
SENEGAL AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:30 3h 25min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Reyno Unido
EASYJET
11:30 → 13:25 2h 55min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Reyno Unido
JET2.COM
11:35 → 13:35 3h 00min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Reyno Unido
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:50 → 14:05 3h 15min
BHX Birmingham International Airport Birmingham, Reyno Unido
JET2.COM
11:55 → 15:30 2h 35min
RIX Riga International Airport Riga, Letonya
AIR BALTIC
12:00 → 13:55 2h 55min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Reyno Unido
EASYJET
12:15 → 16:30 10h 15min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
12:20 → 13:15 55min
OSI Osijek Airport Osijek, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
12:25 → 14:40 3h 15min
LBA Leeds Bradford International Airport Leeds Bradford, Reyno Unido
JET2.COM
12:35 → 15:40 3h 05min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Espanya
IBERIA
12:50 → 15:25 3h 35min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Ireland
AER LINGUS
13:00 → 14:20 1h 20min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Awstrya
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
13:05 → 15:20 3h 15min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, Reyno Unido
JET2.COM
13:10 → 14:55 1h 45min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
CROATIA AIRLINES
13:50 → 14:45 55min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
14:50 → 17:05 2h 15min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Alemanya
EUROWINGS
15:00 → 17:30 2h 30min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Pransiya
CROATIA AIRLINES
15:10 → 17:05 1h 55min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, Poland
WIZZ AIR
15:10 → 17:35 2h 25min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Espanya
VUELING AIRLINES
15:20 → 16:25 1h 05min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
15:55 → 18:00 2h 05min
LYS Lyon St Exupery Airport Lyon, Pransiya
SENEGAL AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:15 55min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
16:45 → 19:20 1h 35min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Gresya
CROATIA AIRLINES
16:50 → 18:25 1h 35min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Alemanya
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:35 2h 25min
RJK Rijeka Airport Rijeka, Kroatya
CONTACT AIR
17:10 → 18:05 55min
SPU Split Airport Split, Kroatya
CONTACT AIR
17:55 → 19:30 1h 35min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Alemanya
CROATIA AIRLINES
18:55 → 20:55 2h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
YUTE AIR
19:40 → 22:45 3h 05min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Espanya
IBERIA
19:55 → 23:00 3h 05min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norwega
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:15 → 22:40 2h 25min
RTM Rotterdam Airport Rotterdam, Netherlands Ang
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
20:20 → 22:50 2h 30min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, Pransiya
TRANSAVIA FRANCE
20:45 → 23:45 2h 00min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, pabo
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:50 → 22:45 2h 55min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Reyno Unido
BRITISH AIRWAYS
21:20 → 22:25 1h 05min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Kroatya
CROATIA AIRLINES
21:30 → 23:20 2h 50min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Reyno Unido
EASYJET
21:50 → 01:50 3h 00min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, Pinlandiya
NORWEGIAN AIR INTERNATIONAL

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog