CNS Cairns International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

02:15 → 03:45 1h 30min
IRG Lockhart River Airport Lockhart River, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
02:15 → 04:50 2h 35min
AUU Aurukun Airport Aurukun, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
02:45 → 05:40 2h 55min
ABM Northern Peninsula Airport Bamaga, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
02:45 → 04:50 2h 05min
HID Horn Island Airport Horn Island, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
05:25 → 07:30 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
05:50 → 08:00 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:00 → 07:25 1h 55min
GTE Groote Eylandt Airport Groote Eylandt, Coral Sea Islands
ALLIANCE AIRLINES
06:00 → 08:10 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
06:00 → 08:55 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
06:15 → 09:40 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
06:30 → 08:20 1h 50min
KWM Kowanyama Airport Kowanyama, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
06:30 → 08:35 2h 05min
ISA Mount Isa Airport Mount Isa, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
06:45 → 10:10 3h 25min
ROK Rockhampton Airport Rockhampton, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:45 → 09:10 2h 55min
AYQ Ayers Rock Airport Ayers Rock, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:45 → 07:30 45min
CTN Cooktown Airport Cooktown, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
06:45 → 07:40 55min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:45 → 10:35 4h 20min
ASP Alice Springs Airport Alice Springs, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
06:45 → 09:00 2h 15min
MKY Mackay Airport Mackay, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:00 → 09:00 2h 00min
ABM Northern Peninsula Airport Bamaga, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
07:10 → 08:20 1h 10min
HTI Great Barrier Reef Airport Hamilton Island, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:30 → 10:25 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
08:15 → 10:00 1h 45min
HID Horn Island Airport Horn Island, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
08:45 → 10:35 1h 50min
POM Port Moresby International Airport Port Moresby, Papua New Guinea
QANTAS AIRWAYS
09:10 → 11:25 2h 15min
OOL Gold Coast Airport Gold Coast, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
09:30 → 11:35 2h 35min
DRW Darwin International Airport Darwin, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
09:30 → 10:15 45min
CTN Cooktown Airport Cooktown, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
09:30 → 11:40 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
10:10 → 12:20 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
10:10 → 13:05 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
10:20 → 13:45 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
10:40 → 12:45 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
10:45 → 15:25 6h 40min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singgapur
SILKAIR
10:55 → 13:50 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
TIGERAIR AUSTRALIA
11:25 → 14:50 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
TIGERAIR AUSTRALIA
11:25 → 12:50 1h 55min
GOV Gove Airport Gove, Coral Sea Islands
AIRNORTH
11:25 → 14:35 3h 40min
DRW Darwin International Airport Darwin, Coral Sea Islands
AIRNORTH
11:45 → 13:10 1h 25min
POM Port Moresby International Airport Port Moresby, Papua New Guinea
AIR NIUGINI
11:45 → 14:30 3h 15min
ADL Adelaide Airport Adelaide, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
11:55 → 17:50 5h 55min
ISA Mount Isa Airport Mount Isa, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
11:55 → 15:45 3h 50min
BUC Burketown Airport Burketown, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
11:55 → 16:30 4h 35min
DMD Doomadgee Airport Doomadgee Mission, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
11:55 → 13:25 1h 30min
NTN Normanton Airport Normanton, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
11:55 → 14:45 2h 50min
ONG Mornington Island Airport Mornington Island, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
12:00 → 18:35 7h 35min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
12:25 → 14:25 2h 00min
EDR Pormpuraaw Airport Pormpuraaw, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
12:40 → 15:35 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
12:45 → 14:55 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
12:45 → 14:50 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:45 → 14:30 1h 45min
HID Horn Island Airport Horn Island, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:50 → 15:05 2h 15min
MKY Mackay Airport Mackay, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:50 → 13:45 55min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
13:00 → 19:30 7h 30min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
13:00 → 16:25 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
13:40 → 16:35 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:00 → 14:45 45min
CTN Cooktown Airport Cooktown, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
14:10 → 17:35 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:25 → 16:30 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:40 → 16:50 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
14:55 → 17:10 2h 15min
OOL Gold Coast Airport Gold Coast, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
14:55 → 15:50 55min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:35 → 19:00 3h 25min
ROK Rockhampton Airport Rockhampton, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:35 → 17:50 2h 15min
MKY Mackay Airport Mackay, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:35 → 16:30 55min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
15:40 → 17:45 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:10 → 17:10 1h 00min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
16:30 → 17:15 45min
CTN Cooktown Airport Cooktown, Coral Sea Islands
HINTERLAND AVIATION
16:35 → 18:45 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
16:55 → 19:50 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
17:10 → 19:15 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
17:35 → 18:30 55min
TSV Townsville Airport Townsville, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
18:00 → 20:55 2h 55min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
18:55 → 22:20 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
19:00 → 21:10 2h 10min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
TIGERAIR AUSTRALIA
19:25 → 21:30 2h 05min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
19:30 → 22:55 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
TIGERAIR AUSTRALIA
21:00 → 00:25 3h 25min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
21:00 → 22:30 1h 30min
IRG Lockhart River Airport Lockhart River, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
21:00 → 00:25 3h 25min
WEI Weipa Airport Weipa, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
21:00 → 23:35 2h 35min
AUU Aurukun Airport Aurukun, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
21:45 → 23:50 2h 05min
EDR Pormpuraaw Airport Pormpuraaw, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
21:45 → 23:00 1h 15min
KWM Kowanyama Airport Kowanyama, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES
22:30 → 00:15 1h 45min
CUQ Coen Airport Coen, Coral Sea Islands
SKYTRANS AIRLINES

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog