2019/09/23  22:33  Pag-alis
1
05:02 - 05:57
55min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
2
04:59 - 05:57
58min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
3
04:46 - 05:57
1h11min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
4
22:37 - 05:57
7h20min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 3
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  1. 1
    05:02 - 05:57
    55min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    05:02 Parramatta 05:19 05:22 Strathfield 05:33 05:33 Lewisham
    Maglakad( 8min
    05:41 05:55 Lewisham West
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line
    Patungong Central[Light Rail] 
    (2min
    05:57 Taverners Hill
  2. 2
    04:59 - 05:57
    58min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    04:59 Parramatta 05:30 05:30 Lewisham
    Maglakad( 8min
    05:38 05:55 Lewisham West
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line
    Patungong Central[Light Rail] 
    (2min
    05:57 Taverners Hill
  3. 3
    04:46 - 05:57
    1h11min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    04:46 Parramatta
    T1 Western Line(Emu Plains-Chatswood)0342
    Patungong Chatswood 
    (8min
    04:54 05:07 Lidcombe
    T3 Bankstown Line(Lidcombe-Museum)0352
    Patungong Museum 
    (28min
    05:35 05:35 Dulwich Hill
    Maglakad( 5min
    05:40 05:50 Dulwich Hill[Light Rail]
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line
    Patungong Central[Light Rail] 
    (7min
    05:57 Taverners Hill
  4. 4
    22:37 - 05:57
    7h20min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 3
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    22:37 Parramatta
    T1 Western Line(Emu Plains-Central)0408
    Patungong Chatswood 
    (25min
    23:02 23:12 Central 23:59 04:00 Cabramatta
    T3 Bankstown Line(Liverpool-Museum)0354
    Patungong Museum 
    (40min
    04:40 04:40 Dulwich Hill
    Maglakad( 5min
    04:45 05:50 Dulwich Hill[Light Rail]
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line
    Patungong Central[Light Rail] 
    (7min
    05:57 Taverners Hill
cntlog