2019/11/18  03:03  Pag-alis
1
04:50 - 05:47
57min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
2
04:20 - 05:47
1h27min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
3
05:45 - 06:10
25min
Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 0
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    04:50 - 05:47
    57min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    04:50 Dulwich Hill
    T3 Bankstown Line(Lidcombe-Museum)0352
    Patungong Museum 
    (15min
    05:05 05:05 Central
    Maglakad( 4min
    05:09 05:15 Central[Light Rail]
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line(The Star-Central[Light Rail])
    Patungong Dulwich Hill[Light Rail] 
    (13min
    05:28 05:42 The Star
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line(Convention-Dulwich Hill)
    Patungong Dulwich Hill[Light Rail] 
    (5min
    05:47 Wentworth Park
  2. 2
    04:20 - 05:47
    1h27min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    04:20 Dulwich Hill
    T3 Bankstown Line(Lidcombe-Museum)0352
    Patungong Museum 
    (15min
    04:35 04:35 Central
    Maglakad( 4min
    04:39 04:45 Central[Light Rail]
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line(The Star-Central[Light Rail])
    Patungong Dulwich Hill[Light Rail] 
    (13min
    04:58 05:42 The Star
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line(Convention-Dulwich Hill)
    Patungong Dulwich Hill[Light Rail] 
    (5min
    05:47 Wentworth Park
  3. 3
    05:45 - 06:10
    25min
    Bilang ng mga paglilipat: 0
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    05:45 Dulwich Hill
    Maglakad( 2min
    05:47 05:50 Dulwich Hill[Light Rail]
    L1 Dulwich Hill Line
    Patungong Central[Light Rail] 
    (20min
    06:10 Wentworth Park
cntlog