YNT Yantai International Airport

Flyginformation

06:50 → 11:45 4h 55min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
06:50 → 09:00 2h 10min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:00 1h 00min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:00 → 12:10 5h 10min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:10 2h 00min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:55 1h 45min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:50 1h 35min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:15 → 12:10 4h 55min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:40 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:25 → 08:55 1h 30min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35 → 09:20 1h 45min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:35 → 12:55 5h 20min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
07:45 → 11:05 3h 20min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:55 1h 35min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:25 → 09:45 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
AIR CHINA
09:00 → 14:45 5h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:00 2h 00min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 11:40 2h 20min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:45 1h 50min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:55 2h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 12:35 1h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Kina
AIR CHINA
11:10 → 13:20 2h 10min
MDG Mudanjiang Hailang Airport Mudanjiang, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:10 1h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 12:50 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
AIR CHINA
11:40 → 13:30 1h 50min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:00 → 15:25 3h 25min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:35 1h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JEJU AIRLINES
12:30 → 18:15 5h 45min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:20 1h 50min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:40 → 14:15 1h 35min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Kina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
12:50 → 14:55 2h 05min
MDG Mudanjiang Hailang Airport Mudanjiang, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:50 → 14:40 1h 50min
YNJ Yanji International Airport Yanji, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:55 1h 00min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:40 1h 40min
HFE Hefei Xinqiao International Airport Hefei, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
13:00 → 17:40 4h 40min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
13:10 → 14:30 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:15 1h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:25 → 14:55 1h 30min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
13:55 → 16:15 2h 20min
JMU Jiamusi Dongjiao Airport Jiamusi, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:05 → 16:00 1h 55min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
14:05 → 17:15 3h 10min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Kina
AIR CHINA
14:45 → 16:55 2h 10min
WSK Chongqing Wushan Airport Wushan, Kina
CHINA EZPRESS
14:45 → 19:15 4h 30min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, Kina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
14:45 → 16:35 1h 50min
HSN Zhoushan Putuoshan Airport Zhoushan, Kina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
14:45 → 18:45 4h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Kina
CHINA EZPRESS
14:50 → 18:10 3h 20min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:50 → 21:15 6h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:40 1h 25min
JNZ Jinzhou Airport Jinzhou, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:05 → 18:10 2h 05min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Kina
AIR CHINA
16:50 → 20:50 4h 00min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:55 → 18:50 1h 55min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:55 → 18:35 1h 40min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:05 → 22:20 5h 15min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:05 → 18:45 1h 40min
HFE Hefei Xinqiao International Airport Hefei, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:45 → 00:35 6h 50min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:10 1h 25min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:55 → 19:45 1h 50min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:10 → 22:35 4h 25min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:10 → 19:20 1h 10min
YNZ Yancheng Nanyang Airport Yancheng, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:10 → 20:35 1h 25min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
18:15 → 20:10 1h 55min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:15 → 20:35 2h 20min
JMU Jiamusi Dongjiao Airport Jiamusi, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
18:35 → 20:20 1h 45min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:35 → 01:00 6h 25min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:35 → 21:05 1h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:50 → 21:20 2h 30min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:10 → 21:40 1h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
SHANDONG AIRLINES
19:20 → 22:35 3h 15min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:30 → 21:25 1h 55min
HGH Hangzhou International Airport Hangzhou, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
19:50 → 21:10 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
20:20 → 22:20 2h 00min
HGH Hangzhou International Airport Hangzhou, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:35 → 22:10 1h 35min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:30 → 23:50 1h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
AIR CHINA

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog