XUZ Xuzhou Guanyin Airport

Flyginformation

06:50 → 09:00 2h 10min
SWA Shantou Airport Shantou, Kina
AIR GUILIN
08:10 → 10:35 2h 25min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, Kina
AIR GUILIN
09:10 → 10:45 1h 35min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, Kina
DUTCH ANTILLS EXPRESS
10:25 → 11:35 1h 10min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, Kina
GX AIRLINES
11:10 → 14:00 2h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Kina
AIR GUILIN
11:20 → 14:00 2h 40min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Kina
LOONG AIR
11:20 → 14:25 3h 05min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 13:10 1h 30min
KHN Nanchang Changbei International Airport Nanchang, Kina
AIR GUILIN
11:40 → 17:15 5h 35min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, Kina
AIR GUILIN
11:45 → 13:35 1h 50min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
12:00 → 14:35 2h 35min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Kina
LUCKY AIR
12:30 → 18:20 5h 50min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, Kina
LUCKY AIR
12:30 → 15:20 2h 50min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Kina
LUCKY AIR
12:40 → 15:15 2h 35min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 18:05 5h 05min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:55 1h 55min
JJN Quanzhou International Airport Quanzhou, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
13:05 → 15:30 2h 25min
HUZ Huizhou Airport Huizhou, Kina
AIR GUILIN
13:45 → 16:30 2h 45min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Kina
LOONG AIR
14:05 → 15:55 1h 50min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, Kina
GX AIRLINES
14:10 → 16:05 1h 55min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Kina
DUTCH ANTILLS EXPRESS
15:35 → 18:25 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
SPRING AIRLINES
16:10 → 19:00 2h 50min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
17:05 → 23:40 6h 35min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:05 → 19:40 2h 35min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:20 → 18:45 1h 25min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:50 → 21:20 3h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
17:55 → 20:10 2h 15min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Kina
LOONG AIR
18:30 → 21:05 2h 35min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Kina
LOONG AIR
18:40 → 20:40 2h 00min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, Kina
AIR GUILIN
18:55 → 22:05 3h 10min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Kina
LUCKY AIR
19:15 → 21:50 2h 35min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
19:20 → 22:00 2h 40min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Kina
AIR GUILIN
19:55 → 22:30 2h 35min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:10 → 23:25 3h 15min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
21:45 → 00:20 2h 35min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Kina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
21:45 → 00:45 3h 00min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Kina
GX AIRLINES
21:50 → 01:10 3h 20min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Kina
GX AIRLINES
22:55 → 00:20 1h 25min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, Kina
SPRING AIRLINES

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog