NJF Najaf International Airport

Flyginformation

00:30 → 02:00 1h 30min
DAM Damascus International Airport Damascus, syrien
CHAM WINGS AIRLINES
03:20 → 06:20 2h 00min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, Förenade arabemiraten
AIR ARABIA
07:55 → 11:20 3h 25min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:40 3h 10min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
IRAQI AIRWAYS
09:30 → 13:30 3h 30min
MHD Mashhad International Airport Mashhad, iran
ZAGROS AIRLINES
09:30 → 14:00 5h 30min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
IRAQI AIRWAYS
09:45 → 12:30 2h 15min
MHD Mashhad International Airport Mashhad, iran
CASPIAN AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:20 1h 30min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
IRAQI AIRWAYS
10:10 → 11:45 1h 35min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
11:00 → 12:55 1h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
11:15 → 15:00 3h 15min
MHD Mashhad International Airport Mashhad, iran
MERAJ AIRLINES
11:55 → 13:30 1h 35min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
12:05 → 13:45 1h 40min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
13:20 → 15:05 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:45 1h 30min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MAHAN AIR
14:20 → 16:05 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
15:15 → 17:00 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
15:15 → 18:35 2h 20min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
FLYDUBAI
15:30 → 17:05 1h 35min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
16:00 → 17:55 1h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
16:15 → 18:00 1h 15min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
CASPIAN AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:05 1h 20min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
JAZEERA AIRWAYS
17:00 → 18:00 1h 00min
EBL Arbil International Airport Erbil, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
17:00 → 21:00 3h 30min
MHD Mashhad International Airport Mashhad, iran
IRAQI AIRWAYS
17:00 → 20:00 2h 30min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
IRAQI AIRWAYS
17:00 → 20:00 2h 30min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
ZAGROS AIRLINES
17:15 → 18:50 1h 35min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
18:30 → 21:15 2h 15min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MERAJ AIRLINES
18:45 → 20:30 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
19:45 → 21:30 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
20:30 → 21:00 30min
BGW Baghdad International Airport Baghdad, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
21:30 → 22:00 30min
BGW Baghdad International Airport Baghdad, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
22:15 → 00:10 1h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
22:35 → 00:20 1h 45min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
22:35 → 00:10 1h 35min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
23:59 → 01:45 1h 46min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

Det går inte att hitta en plats.
cntlog