BGO Bergen Airport

Flyginformation

06:00 → 07:20 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:10 1h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:40 → 07:35 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:00 → 07:40 40min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:00 → 08:00 1h 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:30 → 08:25 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
07:35 → 08:30 55min
MOL Molde Airport Molde, Norge
WIDEROE
07:40 → 08:15 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
07:40 → 08:50 1h 10min
FDE Forde Airport Forde, Norge
WIDEROE
07:40 → 08:35 55min
KRS Kristiansand Airport Kristiansand, Norge
WIDEROE
07:40 → 08:40 1h 00min
KSU Kristiansund Airport Kristiansund, Norge
WIDEROE
07:40 → 08:30 50min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
07:50 → 08:25 35min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
07:55 → 09:55 2h 00min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norge
WIDEROE
08:00 → 08:55 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
08:25 → 08:45 1h 20min
ABZ Aberdeen International Airport Aberdeen, Storbritannien
WIDEROE
08:30 → 09:25 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
08:50 → 09:25 35min
SOG Sogndal Airport Sogndal, Norge
WIDEROE
08:50 → 11:45 2h 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
08:50 → 10:20 1h 30min
HOV Orsta Volda Airport Orsta, Norge
WIDEROE
08:50 → 10:35 1h 45min
GDN Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport Gdansk, polen
WIZZ AIR
09:15 → 10:15 2h 00min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
09:20 → 10:10 50min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
09:20 → 10:15 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
09:50 → 10:25 35min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:20 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:30 2h 20min
KRK Krakow Airport Krakow, polen
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
10:25 → 12:05 1h 40min
SXF Berlin Schoenefeld Airport Berlin, Tyskland
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
10:45 → 12:30 1h 45min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:50 → 11:25 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
10:55 → 11:55 1h 00min
KSU Kristiansund Airport Kristiansund, Norge
WIDEROE
11:00 → 14:40 3h 40min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, spanien
NORWEGIAN AIR INTERNATIONAL
11:10 → 11:45 35min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
WIDEROE
11:20 → 12:40 1h 20min
ARN Stockholm Arlanda Airport Stockholm, Sverige
FINNAIR
11:20 → 15:10 2h 50min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, finland
FINNAIR
11:45 → 12:40 55min
MOL Molde Airport Molde, Norge
WIDEROE
11:45 → 14:40 1h 55min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, finland
FINNAIR
11:50 → 12:40 50min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
11:55 → 12:45 50min
KRS Kristiansand Airport Kristiansand, Norge
WIDEROE
12:00 → 12:55 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
12:05 → 13:45 1h 40min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Tyskland
WIDEROE
12:25 → 13:25 1h 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
13:25 → 14:00 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
13:25 → 14:00 35min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
14:10 → 16:00 1h 50min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
14:25 → 15:25 1h 00min
KSU Kristiansund Airport Kristiansund, Norge
WIDEROE
14:30 → 15:45 1h 15min
GOT Goteborg Landvetter Airport Goteborg, Sverige
WIDEROE
14:35 → 15:25 50min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
14:35 → 15:30 55min
KRS Kristiansand Airport Kristiansand, Norge
WIDEROE
14:40 → 15:35 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
14:55 → 15:15 1h 20min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Storbritannien
LOGANAIR
15:00 → 15:55 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
15:05 → 18:00 1h 55min
RIX Riga International Airport Riga, lettland
WIZZ AIR
15:05 → 15:40 35min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
WIDEROE
15:40 → 16:05 2h 25min
KEF Reykjavik Keflavik International Airport Reykjavik, island
ICELANDAIR
15:40 → 16:40 1h 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
16:00 → 16:35 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
16:20 → 19:30 3h 10min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italien
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
16:20 → 17:15 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
16:40 → 17:20 40min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:00 → 17:55 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:05 → 17:55 50min
KRS Kristiansand Airport Kristiansand, Norge
WIDEROE
17:10 → 18:00 50min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
17:10 → 18:05 55min
MOL Molde Airport Molde, Norge
WIDEROE
17:15 → 19:35 2h 20min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
17:15 → 18:15 1h 00min
TRD Trondheim Vaernes Airport Trondheim, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:30 → 18:20 50min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:25 1h 50min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
17:40 → 18:35 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:40 → 19:40 2h 00min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norge
WIDEROE
17:40 → 18:20 40min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
17:55 → 18:15 1h 20min
ABZ Aberdeen International Airport Aberdeen, Storbritannien
WIDEROE
18:00 → 19:00 1h 00min
KSU Kristiansund Airport Kristiansund, Norge
WIDEROE
18:10 → 19:30 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
18:20 → 19:15 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
19:00 → 19:50 50min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
19:00 → 19:55 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
19:10 → 20:10 2h 00min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
19:40 → 21:50 2h 10min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
19:40 → 20:15 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
19:40 → 20:30 50min
HOV Orsta Volda Airport Orsta, Norge
WIDEROE
19:45 → 20:35 50min
AES Alesund Airport Alesund, Norge
WIDEROE
19:45 → 20:25 40min
SVG Stavanger Airport Stavanger, Norge
WIDEROE
19:50 → 21:25 1h 35min
BOO Bodo Airport Bodo, Norge
WIDEROE
19:50 → 22:45 2h 55min
TOS Tromso Airport Tromso, Norge
WIDEROE
19:55 → 21:45 1h 50min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
19:55 → 20:45 50min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
19:55 → 20:30 35min
FDE Forde Airport Forde, Norge
WIDEROE
20:05 → 21:25 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:10 → 21:55 1h 45min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE
20:10 → 20:45 35min
SOG Sogndal Airport Sogndal, Norge
WIDEROE
20:30 → 00:30 4h 00min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, spanien
NORWEGIAN AIR INTERNATIONAL
20:30 → 21:25 55min
OSL Oslo Airport Oslo, Norge
NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE
20:55 → 21:50 55min
MOL Molde Airport Molde, Norge
WIDEROE
21:40 → 22:15 35min
FRO Floro Airport Floro, Norge
WIDEROE
21:45 → 22:25 40min
AES Alesund Airport Alesund, Norge
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
21:55 → 22:50 55min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norge
WIDEROE

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog