BFS Belfast International Airport

Flyginformation

06:25 → 09:00 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
EASYJET
06:30 → 10:25 2h 55min
VLC Valencia Airport Valencia, spanien
EASYJET
06:45 → 07:35 50min
LPL Liverpool John Lennon Airport Liverpool, Storbritannien
EASYJET
06:50 → 10:50 3h 00min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, spanien
JET2.COM
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
BHX Birmingham International Airport Birmingham, Storbritannien
EASYJET
07:10 → 08:00 50min
NCL Newcastle International Airport Newcastle, Storbritannien
EASYJET
07:10 → 10:20 3h 10min
FAO Faro Airport Faro, portugal
JET2.COM
07:20 → 10:20 2h 00min
BOD Bordeaux Merignac Airport Bordeaux, frankrike
EASYJET
07:25 → 11:35 3h 10min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, spanien
JET2.COM
07:50 → 12:15 3h 25min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, spanien
JET2.COM
08:15 → 09:00 45min
GLA Glasgow International Airport Glasgow, Storbritannien
EASYJET
08:20 → 09:10 50min
LPL Liverpool John Lennon Airport Liverpool, Storbritannien
EASYJET
08:25 → 09:15 50min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Storbritannien
EASYJET
08:25 → 12:30 3h 05min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, spanien
EASYJET
08:30 → 09:35 1h 05min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, Storbritannien
EASYJET
08:45 → 09:50 1h 05min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, Storbritannien
EASYJET
09:15 → 10:25 1h 10min
LTN London Luton Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
09:45 → 13:45 3h 00min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, spanien
EASYJET
10:00 → 13:35 2h 35min
NCE Nice Cote d'Azur Airport Nice, frankrike
EASYJET
10:50 → 13:50 3h 00min
FAO Faro Airport Faro, portugal
EASYJET
12:25 → 13:45 1h 20min
JER Jersey Airport Jersey, Storbritannien
EASYJET
12:30 → 13:55 1h 25min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
14:25 → 21:00 4h 35min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
THOMAS COOK AIRLINES
15:00 → 19:20 3h 20min
NAP Naples Capodichino International Airport Naples, Italien
EASYJET
15:15 → 16:30 1h 15min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
15:30 → 16:40 1h 10min
LTN London Luton Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
15:40 → 20:10 4h 30min
FUE Fuerteventura Airport Fuerteventura, spanien
JET2.COM
15:40 → 20:25 4h 45min
TFS Tenerife Sur Airport Tenerife, spanien
JET2.COM
15:40 → 19:35 2h 55min
MAH Menorca Airport Menorca, spanien
JET2.COM
16:20 → 17:50 1h 30min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
16:25 → 20:10 2h 45min
REU Reus Airport Reus, spanien
JET2.COM
16:25 → 19:30 3h 05min
FAO Faro Airport Faro, portugal
EASYJET
17:10 → 21:10 3h 00min
IBZ Ibiza Airport Ibiza, spanien
EASYJET
17:30 → 21:20 2h 50min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, spanien
EASYJET
17:55 → 22:00 3h 05min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, spanien
EASYJET
18:00 → 18:50 50min
LPL Liverpool John Lennon Airport Liverpool, Storbritannien
EASYJET
18:15 → 19:00 45min
GLA Glasgow International Airport Glasgow, Storbritannien
EASYJET
18:15 → 22:15 3h 00min
SPU Split Airport Split, kroatien
EASYJET
20:35 → 21:25 50min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Storbritannien
EASYJET
20:50 → 00:45 2h 55min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, spanien
EASYJET
21:55 → 22:45 50min
LPL Liverpool John Lennon Airport Liverpool, Storbritannien
EASYJET

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog