TAZ Dasoguz Airport

flyinformasjon

07:50 → 08:40 50min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:40 3t 30min
DME Moscow Domodedovo International Airport Moscow, Russland
S7 AIRLINES
11:40 → 12:55 1t 15min
KRW Turkmenbashi International Airport Turkmenbashi, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
13:40 → 14:50 1t 10min
MYP Mary International Airport Mary, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
16:00 → 16:50 50min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
19:50 → 20:40 50min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
22:20 → 23:10 50min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES

Merk: Visning tid er lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nærmeste hoteller

Kan ikke finne et sted.
cntlog