ATH Athens International Airport

flyinformasjon

05:00 → 08:15 3t 15min
DME Moscow Domodedovo International Airport Moscow, Russland
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
06:00 → 08:30 3t 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederland, The
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:40 → 07:20 40min
SKU Skyros Island National Airport Skyros, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
06:50 → 07:50 1t 00min
CHQ Chania International Airport Chania, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
07:00 → 09:00 3t 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:20 1t 05min
AXD Alexandroupolis International Airport Alexandroupolis, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
07:15 → 08:55 1t 40min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
SKY EXPRESS
07:25 → 08:25 1t 00min
JKL Kalymnos Island National Airport Kalymnos Island, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
07:30 → 08:35 1t 05min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
07:30 → 08:20 50min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
07:45 → 08:45 1t 00min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
08:00 → 08:55 55min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:00 → 11:05 3t 05min
DME Moscow Domodedovo International Airport Moscow, Russland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:55 3t 35min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Frankrike
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:40 3t 20min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Tyskland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:20 → 09:00 40min
PAS Paros National Airport Paros, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:20 → 09:15 55min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:25 → 10:45 3t 20min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgia
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:25 → 09:15 50min
CHQ Chania International Airport Chania, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:25 → 09:15 50min
SMI Samos Airport Samos, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:25 → 10:00 2t 35min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italia
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:10 1t 40min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
OLYMPIC AIR
08:30 → 09:20 50min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:35 → 09:15 40min
JMK Mykonos Airport Mykonos, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
08:35 → 10:30 2t 55min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, Sveits
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:00 3t 15min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Spania
AEGEAN AIRLINES
09:10 → 09:50 40min
JNX Naxos Island National Airport Naxos Is, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
09:15 → 11:15 4t 00min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannia
AEGEAN AIRLINES
09:25 → 10:25 1t 00min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
09:25 → 11:35 3t 10min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
09:35 → 10:30 55min
KGS Kos Airport Kos, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
09:45 → 11:10 1t 25min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
BLUR AIR
09:50 → 10:50 1t 00min
ZTH Zakynthos International Airport Zakynthos Island, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
10:10 → 11:10 1t 00min
AXD Alexandroupolis International Airport Alexandroupolis, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
10:10 → 10:55 45min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
10:25 → 11:05 40min
PAS Paros National Airport Paros, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
10:25 → 11:15 50min
JKH Chios Island National Airport Chios, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
10:30 → 11:25 55min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
10:40 → 11:35 55min
SMI Samos Airport Samos, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
11:00 → 11:50 50min
JIK Ikaria Island National Airport Ikaria Island, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
11:15 → 12:05 50min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
11:25 → 12:05 40min
JKH Chios Island National Airport Chios, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
11:40 → 13:20 1t 40min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
BLUE DART AVIATION
12:40 → 13:50 1t 10min
CFU Corfu International Airport Kerkyra, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
12:50 → 13:45 55min
EFL Kefallinia Island International Airport Kefallinia Island, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
13:00 → 13:50 50min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
13:05 → 14:05 1t 00min
LRS Leros Island National Airport Leros, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
13:10 → 14:05 55min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
13:20 → 14:05 45min
JSI Skiathos Airport Skiathos, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
13:25 → 14:55 1t 30min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Tyrkia
AEGEAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 17:50 4t 20min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
13:30 → 15:30 4t 00min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannia
AEGEAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:30 1t 00min
JTY Astypalaia Island National Airport Astypalaia Island, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
14:15 → 16:10 2t 55min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Tyskland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:15 1t 00min
CFU Corfu International Airport Kerkyra, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
14:25 → 16:55 3t 30min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Frankrike
AIR FRANCE
14:30 → 16:10 1t 40min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
OLYMPIC AIR
15:10 → 15:45 35min
JSY Syros Island National Airport Syros Island, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
15:15 → 16:55 1t 40min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
SKY EXPRESS
15:20 → 16:55 2t 35min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
15:45 → 17:20 2t 35min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, Polen
AEGEAN AIRLINES
15:50 → 18:50 4t 00min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spania
IBERIA
15:55 → 16:55 1t 00min
JSH Sitia Public Airport Siteia, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
16:10 → 17:10 1t 00min
CHQ Chania International Airport Chania, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
16:10 → 18:00 2t 50min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Tyskland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:10 50min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
16:20 → 17:15 55min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
16:40 → 17:30 50min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
16:45 → 22:15 4t 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, De forente arabiske emirater
EMIRATES
16:50 → 17:45 55min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
17:00 → 17:50 1t 50min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
17:15 → 17:55 40min
PAS Paros National Airport Paros, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
17:20 → 19:55 3t 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederland, The
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
17:45 → 18:40 55min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
18:00 → 18:50 50min
CHQ Chania International Airport Chania, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
18:30 → 19:25 55min
KGS Kos Airport Kos, Hellas
SKY EXPRESS
18:55 → 20:30 1t 35min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
TAROM
19:15 → 23:10 3t 55min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
19:30 → 20:25 55min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
19:30 → 20:20 50min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
20:20 → 21:20 1t 00min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Hellas
OLYMPIC AIR
21:55 → 23:25 1t 30min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Tyrkia
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:55 → 02:00 2t 05min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
EL AL

Merk: Visning tid er lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nærmeste stasjoner

Nærmeste hoteller

cntlog