2019/12/07  15:52  Vertrek
1
17:15 - 18:46
1h31min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    17:15 - 18:46
    1h31min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    17:15 水里 Shuili
    區間車 Local Train
    Op weg naar 二水 Ershui
    (45min
    18:00 18:05 二水 Ershui
    區間車/區間快車 Local/Semi Local Train
    Op weg naar 彰化 Changhua
    (41min
    18:46 彰化 Changhua
cntlog