2019/12/15  02:59  Vertrek
1
06:15 - 06:55
40min
Aantal transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
05:45 - 06:55
1h10min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
3
08:35 - 09:15
40min
Aantal transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  1. 1
    06:15 - 06:55
    40min
    Aantal transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    06:15 Padang
    Minangkabau Airport Raillink
    Op weg naar Minangkabau Airport 
    (40min
    06:55 Minangkabau Airport
  2. 2
    05:45 - 06:55
    1h10min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    05:45 Padang
    SIBINUANG
    Op weg naar Pariaman 
    (38min
    06:23 06:48 Duku
    Minangkabau Airport Raillink
    Op weg naar Minangkabau Airport 
    (7min
    06:55 Minangkabau Airport
  3. 3
    08:35 - 09:15
    40min
    Aantal transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    08:35 Padang
    Minangkabau Airport Raillink
    Op weg naar Minangkabau Airport 
    (40min
    09:15 Minangkabau Airport
cntlog