2019/09/15  23:09  Vertrek
1
23:58 - 00:04
6min
Aantal transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
23:53 - 00:09
16min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
3
23:27 - 00:09
42min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    23:58 - 00:04
    6min
    Aantal transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    23:58 Southampton Airport Pkway
    Eastleigh - St Denys
    Op weg naar Weymouth 
    (6min
    00:04 St Denys
  2. 2
    23:53 - 00:09
    16min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    23:53 Southampton Airport Pkway
    Wimbledon - Staines
    Op weg naar Weymouth 
    (7min
    00:00 00:05 Southampton Central
    Havant - Southampton Central
    Op weg naar Havant 
    (4min
    00:09 St Denys
  3. 3
    23:27 - 00:09
    42min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    23:27 Southampton Airport Pkway
    Weymouth - Winchester
    Op weg naar Weymouth 
    (7min
    23:34 00:05 Southampton Central
    Havant - Southampton Central
    Op weg naar Havant 
    (4min
    00:09 St Denys
cntlog