2019/10/20  17:39  Vertrek
1
17:54 - 20:21
2h27min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  1. 1
    17:54 - 20:21
    2h27min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    17:54 Carlisle
    Newport (S. Wales) - Bristol Temple Meads
    Op weg naar Marton 
    (1h33min
    19:27 19:27 Newcastle
    Lopen( 6min
    19:33 19:45 Central Station
    Newcastle Airport - South Hylton
    Op weg naar Newcastle Airport 
    (26min
    20:11 20:11 Newcastle Airport
    Lopen( 10min
    20:21 Newcastle Airport[Airport]
cntlog