2021-09-26 Vluchtschema

  1. ALASKA AIRLINES AS-2158 Embraer 175
    07:44 → 09:47
    2h 03min
    Booking
  2. ALASKA AIRLINES AS-2066 Embraer 175
    13:53 → 15:56
    2h 03min
    Booking
  3. ALASKA AIRLINES AS-2082 Embraer 175
    19:50 → 21:51
    2h 01min
    Booking

Airport List

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog