2019-06-25 Vluchtschema

  1. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-091 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    08:25 → 10:45
    2h 20min
    Booking
  2. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-861 Boeing 787-8
    08:40 → 11:05
    2h 25min
    Booking
  3. ASIANA AIRLINES OZ-1055 Airbus A330-300
    09:00 → 11:20
    2h 20min
    Booking
  4. KOREAN AIR KE-712 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    09:20 → 11:45
    2h 25min
    Booking
  5. ASIANA AIRLINES OZ-1075 Airbus A330-300
    12:05 → 14:25
    2h 20min
    Booking
  6. KOREAN AIR KE-708 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    12:25 → 14:45
    2h 20min
    Booking
  7. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-093 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    15:40 → 18:00
    2h 20min
    Booking
  8. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-865 Boeing 787-8
    16:10 → 18:35
    2h 25min
    Booking
  9. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-095 Boeing 787-8
    19:40 → 22:00
    2h 20min
    Booking
  10. KOREAN AIR KE-710 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    19:45 → 22:05
    2h 20min
    Booking
  11. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-867 Boeing 787-8
    20:05 → 22:20
    2h 15min
    Booking
  12. ASIANA AIRLINES OZ-1035 Airbus A330-300
    20:05 → 22:25
    2h 20min
    Booking

Airport List

OV-informatie

dichtstbijzijnde stations

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog