2019-06-20 Vluchtschema

  1. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-50 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    07:30 → 09:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  2. AIRDO HD-12 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    08:00 → 09:35
    1h 35min
    Booking
  3. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-500 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    08:00 → 09:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  4. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-706 Boeing 737 Passenger
    08:15 → 09:55
    1h 40min
    Booking
  5. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-52 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    08:30 → 10:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  6. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-502 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    09:00 → 10:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  7. AIRDO HD-14 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    09:00 → 10:35
    1h 35min
    Booking
  8. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-594 Boeing 767 Passenger
    09:15 → 10:55
    1h 40min
    Booking
  9. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-54 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    09:30 → 11:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  10. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-504 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    10:00 → 11:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  11. AIRDO HD-16 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    10:20 → 12:00
    1h 40min
    Booking
  12. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-56 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    10:30 → 12:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  13. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-710 Boeing 737 Passenger
    10:40 → 12:20
    1h 40min
    Booking
  14. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-506 Boeing 767 Passenger
    11:00 → 12:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  15. AIRDO HD-18 Boeing 737 Passenger
    11:20 → 13:00
    1h 40min
    Booking
  16. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-58 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    11:30 → 13:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  17. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-712 Boeing 737 Passenger
    11:40 → 13:20
    1h 40min
    Booking
  18. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-508 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    12:00 → 13:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  19. AIRDO HD-20 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    12:20 → 14:00
    1h 40min
    Booking
  20. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-62 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    12:30 → 14:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  21. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-510 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    13:00 → 14:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  22. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-714 Boeing 737 Passenger
    13:15 → 14:55
    1h 40min
    Booking
  23. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-64 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    13:30 → 15:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  24. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-512 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    14:00 → 15:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  25. AIRDO HD-24 Boeing 737 Passenger
    14:00 → 15:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  26. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-66 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    14:30 → 16:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  27. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-716 Boeing 737 Passenger
    14:40 → 16:20
    1h 40min
    Booking
  28. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-514 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    15:00 → 16:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  29. AIRDO HD-26 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    15:00 → 16:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  30. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-68 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    15:30 → 17:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  31. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-516 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    16:00 → 17:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  32. AIRDO HD-28 Boeing 737 Passenger
    16:00 → 17:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  33. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-720 Boeing 737 Passenger
    16:15 → 17:55
    1h 40min
    Booking
  34. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-70 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    16:30 → 18:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  35. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-72 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    17:00 → 18:35
    1h 35min
    Booking
  36. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-518 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    17:00 → 18:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  37. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-520 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    17:20 → 19:00
    1h 40min
    Booking
  38. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-74 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    17:30 → 19:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  39. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-522 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    18:00 → 19:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  40. AIRDO HD-32 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    18:00 → 19:35
    1h 35min
    Booking
  41. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-76 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    18:30 → 20:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  42. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-524 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    19:00 → 20:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  43. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-726 Boeing 737 Passenger
    19:10 → 20:50
    1h 40min
    Booking
  44. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-78 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    19:30 → 21:05
    1h 35min
    Booking
  45. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-526 Boeing 777-300 Passenger
    20:15 → 21:55
    1h 40min
    Booking
  46. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-82 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    20:30 → 22:10
    1h 40min
    Booking
  47. AIRDO HD-36 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    20:35 → 22:15
    1h 40min
    Booking
  48. SKYMARK AIRLINES BC-730 Boeing 737 Passenger
    21:00 → 22:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  49. AIRDO HD-38 Boeing 767-300 Passenger
    21:00 → 22:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  50. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-528 Boeing 777-200/200ER Passenger
    21:00 → 22:40
    1h 40min
    Booking
  51. JAPAN AIRLINES JL-530 Boeing 737-800 (winglets) Passenger
    21:20 → 23:00
    1h 40min
    Booking
  52. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-84 Airbus A321
    21:25 → 23:00
    1h 35min
    Booking
  53. ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS NH-988 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    21:50 → 23:30
    1h 40min
    Booking

Airport List

OV-informatie

dichtstbijzijnde stations

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog