YNJ Yanji Internationale Luchthaven

Vlucht informatie

07:00 → 13:10 6h 10min
CAN Guangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
CGQ Changchun Internationale Luchthaven Changchun, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:35 2h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:00 2h 00min
WEH Weihai Luchthaven Weihai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:00 2h 20min
TAO Qingdao Internationale Luchthaven Qingdao, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
09:50 → 13:10 2h 20min
ICN Seoul Incheon Internationale Luchthaven Seoul, Korea
AIR CHINA
09:55 → 12:15 2h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
10:00 → 13:25 2h 25min
ICN Seoul Incheon Internationale Luchthaven Seoul, Korea
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:55 2h 25min
ICN Seoul Incheon Internationale Luchthaven Seoul, Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
12:20 → 15:55 2h 35min
ICN Seoul Incheon Internationale Luchthaven Seoul, Korea
KOREAN AIR
12:55 → 18:00 5h 05min
HGH Hangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Hangzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:55 2h 00min
TAO Qingdao Internationale Luchthaven Qingdao, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:00 → 17:35 2h 35min
PUS Busan Internationale Luchthaven Busan, Korea
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:10 → 20:15 5h 05min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:10 → 17:20 2h 10min
YNT Yantai Internationale Luchthaven Yantai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:10 40min
NBS Changbaishan Luchthaven Baishan, China
JOY AIR
16:45 → 19:10 2h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
17:45 → 20:10 2h 25min
YNZ Yancheng Nanyang Luchthaven Yancheng, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
17:45 → 22:25 4h 40min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
18:45 → 22:55 4h 10min
NKG Nanjing Internationale Luchthaven Nanjing, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
18:45 → 20:25 1h 40min
DLC Dalian Internationale Luchthaven Dalian, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
19:05 → 22:25 3h 20min
PVG Shanghai Pudong Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:45 → 23:10 3h 25min
NGB Ningbo Internationale Luchthaven Ningbo, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:45 → 00:40 4h 55min
HGH Hangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Hangzhou, China
LOONG AIR
19:45 → 21:40 1h 55min
BPE Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Luchthaven Qinhaungdao Beidaihe, China
LOONG AIR
19:50 → 21:30 1h 40min
DLC Dalian Internationale Luchthaven Dalian, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES

Opmerking: De weergave van de tijd is de plaatselijke tijd.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

dichtstbijzijnde stations

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog