YIN Yining Luchthaven

Vlucht informatie

08:00 → 15:00 7h 00min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 14:40 6h 40min
NKG Nanjing Internationale Luchthaven Nanjing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:15 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:10 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 10:20 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
TIANJIN AIRLINES
09:40 → 10:50 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:40 → 16:25 6h 45min
NKG Nanjing Internationale Luchthaven Nanjing, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:15 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
13:00 → 16:30 3h 30min
TLQ Turpan Luchthaven Turpan, China
CHINA EZPRESS
13:00 → 14:20 1h 20min
AKU Aksu Luchthaven Aksu, China
CHINA EZPRESS
13:30 → 14:50 1h 20min
AAT Altay Luchthaven Altay, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:30 → 18:15 3h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang Internationale Luchthaven Xi'an, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:40 → 15:55 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
TIANJIN AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:30 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:00 → 22:35 5h 35min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
17:00 → 17:55 55min
KRY Karamay Luchthaven Karamay, China
AIR CHINA
17:45 → 19:45 2h 00min
KHG Kashgar Luchthaven Kashi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:55 → 20:05 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
TIANJIN AIRLINES
19:00 → 23:00 4h 00min
CTU Chengdu Internationale Luchthaven Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
19:25 → 20:20 55min
KRY Karamay Luchthaven Karamay, China
AIR CHINA
19:25 → 00:55 5h 30min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
20:15 → 21:25 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
20:15 → 21:25 1h 10min
KCA Kuqa Luchthaven Kuqa, China
CHINA EZPRESS
20:15 → 23:00 2h 45min
KRL Korla Luchthaven Korla, China
CHINA EZPRESS
21:30 → 00:40 3h 10min
KRL Korla Luchthaven Korla, China
CHINA EZPRESS
21:30 → 22:50 1h 20min
AKU Aksu Luchthaven Aksu, China
CHINA EZPRESS
21:40 → 01:35 3h 55min
XIY Xi an Xianyang Internationale Luchthaven Xi'an, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:30 → 23:45 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES

Opmerking: De weergave van de tijd is de plaatselijke tijd.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

dichtstbijzijnde stations

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog