XFN Xiangyang Liuji Luchthaven

Vlucht informatie

09:00 → 11:00 2h 00min
WNZ Wenzhou Internationale Luchthaven Wenzhou, China
LOONG AIR
09:00 → 10:55 1h 55min
FOC Fuzhou Internationale Luchthaven Fuzhou, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:55 2h 00min
CAN Guangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:15 2h 05min
PEK Beijing Capital Internationale Luchthaven Beijing, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:30 1h 50min
PVG Shanghai Pudong Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:50 2h 10min
TAO Qingdao Internationale Luchthaven Qingdao, China
GX AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:15 2h 00min
SZX Shenzhen Internationale Luchthaven Shenzhen, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:40 → 15:20 2h 40min
SHE Shenyang Internationale Luchthaven Shenyang, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:45 → 14:25 1h 40min
TNA Jinan Luchthaven Jinan, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
16:10 → 17:55 1h 45min
XMN Xiamen Internationale Luchthaven Xiamen, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:30 → 18:15 1h 45min
JJN Quanzhou Internationale Luchthaven Quanzhou, China
CHINA EZPRESS
17:00 → 19:10 2h 10min
NNG Nanning Internationale Luchthaven Nanning, China
GX AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:10 2h 00min
TSN Tianjin Internationale Luchthaven Tianjin, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
HGH Hangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Hangzhou, China
CHINA EZPRESS
17:55 → 20:00 2h 05min
CTU Chengdu Internationale Luchthaven Chengdu, China
LOONG AIR
19:00 → 21:05 2h 05min
KWE Guiyang Internationale Luchthaven Guiyang, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
20:10 → 21:50 1h 40min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao Internationale Luchthaven Shanghai, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
20:10 → 22:30 2h 20min
FUO Foshan Shadi Luchthaven Foshan, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
20:30 → 22:40 2h 10min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Luchthaven Zhuhai, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
20:40 → 22:55 2h 15min
KMG Kunming Internationale Luchthaven Kunming, China
KUNMING AIRLINES
21:10 → 23:15 2h 05min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
21:35 → 23:30 1h 55min
HUZ Huizhou Luchthaven Huizhou, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
22:05 → 23:55 1h 50min
HET Hohhot Baita Internationale Luchthaven Hohhot, China
CHINA EZPRESS
22:15 → 00:25 2h 10min
CAN Guangzhou Internationale Luchthaven Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
23:05 → 01:35 2h 30min
SYX Sanya Internationale Luchthaven Sanya, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
23:10 → 00:40 1h 30min
CKG Chongqing Internationale Luchthaven Chongqing, China
CHINA EZPRESS
23:35 → 00:55 1h 20min
XIY Xi an Xianyang Internationale Luchthaven Xi'an, China
FUZHOU AIRLINES

Opmerking: De weergave van de tijd is de plaatselijke tijd.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

hotels dichtstbij

Staat om een ​​plek te vinden.
cntlog