1
20:20 - 23:03
2h43min
Aantal transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
2
20:20 - 04:32
8h12min
Aantal transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    20:20 - 23:03
    2h43min
    Aantal transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    20:20 凤凰机场 Fenghuang Airport
    D7202 次 Train D7202
    Op weg naar 海口 Haikou
    (2h43min
    23:03 海口 Haikou
  2. 2
    20:20 - 04:32
    8h12min
    Aantal transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    20:20 凤凰机场 Fenghuang Airport
    D7153/D7154 次 Train D7153/D7154
    Op weg naar 三亚 Sanya
    (9min
    20:29 02:59 三亚 Sanya
    D7209/D7210 次 Train D7209/D7210
    Op weg naar 海口 Haikou
    (1h33min
    04:32 海口 Haikou
cntlog