2020/06/04  01:06  Pelepasan
1
01:06 - 01:51
45min
Jumlah pemindahan: 0
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. bus
  5.  > 
2
01:06 - 01:51
45min
Jumlah pemindahan: 0
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. bus
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    01:06 - 01:51
    45min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 0
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. bus
    5.  > 
    01:06 Bromley South
    Jalan( 1min
    01:07 01:13 Bromley South(U)
    119
    Menuju ke The Colonnades Croydon Airport 
    (38min
    01:51 Croydon Flyover
  2. 2
    01:06 - 01:51
    45min
    Jumlah pemindahan: 0
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. bus
    5.  > 
    01:06 Bromley South
    Jalan( 2min
    01:08 01:14 Westmoreland Road /Sandford Rd
    119
    Menuju ke The Colonnades Croydon Airport 
    (37min
    01:51 Croydon Flyover
cntlog