2020/02/20  13:30  Lähtö
1
14:56 - 21:58
9t2min
Siirtojen lukumäärä: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. flight
  9.  > 
  10. walk
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
2
14:47 - 21:58
9t11min
Siirtojen lukumäärä: 5
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  10. flight
  11.  > 
  12. walk
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
3
14:47 - 21:58
9t11min
Siirtojen lukumäärä: 5
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. walk
  9.  > 
  10. flight
  11.  > 
  12. walk
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
  1. 1
    14:56 - 21:58
    9t2min
    Siirtojen lukumäärä: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. flight
    9.  > 
    10. walk
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    14:56 Davis(Illinois)
    [Chicago L]Purple Line(Linden-Washington/Wells)
    Sidottu Washington/Wells 
    (37min
    15:33 15:37 Clark/Lake
    [Chicago L]Blue Line
    Sidottu OHare 
    (35min
    16:12 16:12 OHare
    Kävele( 15min
    16:27 17:00 OHare International Airport
    CHI.ORD - SFO.SFO
    Sidottu San Francisco International Airport 
    (4t40min
    19:40 19:40 San Francisco International Airport
    Kävele( 10min
    19:50 20:05 San Francisco International Airport(Sfo)
    [BART]Pittsburg/Bay Point - SFO
    Sidottu Millbrae 
    (4min
    20:09 20:56 Millbrae
    Cartrain(100 Local)
    Sidottu Gilroy 
    (1t2min
    21:58 Santa Clara[Cartrain]
  2. 2
    14:47 - 21:58
    9t11min
    Siirtojen lukumäärä: 5
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    10. flight
    11.  > 
    12. walk
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    14:47 Davis(Illinois)
    [Chicago L]Purple Line(Linden-Washington/Wells)
    Sidottu Washington/Wells 
    (42min
    15:29 15:32 Adams/Wabash
    [Chicago L]Orange Line
    Sidottu Roosevelt 
    (2min
    15:34 15:40 Roosevelt
    [Chicago L]Orange Line
    Sidottu Midway 
    (22min
    16:02 16:02 Midway
    Kävele( 12min
    16:14 16:50 Midway International Airport
    CHI.MDW - SFO.SFO
    Sidottu San Francisco International Airport 
    (4t40min
    19:30 19:30 San Francisco International Airport
    Kävele( 10min
    19:40 19:55 San Francisco International Airport(Sfo)
    [BART]Pittsburg/Bay Point - SFO
    Sidottu Millbrae 
    (4min
    19:59 20:56 Millbrae
    Cartrain(100 Local)
    Sidottu Gilroy 
    (1t2min
    21:58 Santa Clara[Cartrain]
  3. 3
    14:47 - 21:58
    9t11min
    Siirtojen lukumäärä: 5
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. walk
    9.  > 
    10. flight
    11.  > 
    12. walk
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    14:47 Davis(Illinois)
    [Chicago L]Purple Line(Linden-Washington/Wells)
    Sidottu Washington/Wells 
    (24min
    15:11 15:18 Fullerton
    [Chicago L]Red Line
    Sidottu 95th/Dan Ryan 
    (15min
    15:33 15:40 Roosevelt
    [Chicago L]Orange Line
    Sidottu Midway 
    (22min
    16:02 16:02 Midway
    Kävele( 12min
    16:14 16:50 Midway International Airport
    CHI.MDW - SFO.SFO
    Sidottu San Francisco International Airport 
    (4t40min
    19:30 19:30 San Francisco International Airport
    Kävele( 10min
    19:40 19:55 San Francisco International Airport(Sfo)
    [BART]Pittsburg/Bay Point - SFO
    Sidottu Millbrae 
    (4min
    19:59 20:56 Millbrae
    Cartrain(100 Local)
    Sidottu Gilroy 
    (1t2min
    21:58 Santa Clara[Cartrain]
cntlog