MZG Magong Airport

Lentotiedot

08:05 → 09:00 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
08:15 → 08:55 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
08:30 → 09:10 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
08:30 → 09:05 35min
TNN Tainan Airport Tainan, Taiwan
UNI AIR
08:35 → 09:15 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
08:55 → 09:35 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
09:15 → 10:10 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
09:15 → 09:50 35min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
09:25 → 10:05 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
09:35 → 10:30 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
09:45 → 10:45 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
10:20 → 11:20 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
10:30 → 11:05 35min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
10:40 → 11:20 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
10:55 → 11:35 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
11:10 → 11:50 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
11:30 → 12:25 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
11:55 → 12:35 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
12:05 → 12:45 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
12:30 → 13:25 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
12:50 → 13:45 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
12:55 → 13:35 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:00 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
13:15 → 13:50 35min
TNN Tainan Airport Tainan, Taiwan
UNI AIR
14:00 → 15:00 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
14:15 → 14:55 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
14:35 → 15:15 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
14:45 → 15:25 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:10 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:00 30min
CYI Chaiyi Airport Chaiyi, Taiwan
UNI AIR
15:45 → 16:40 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
16:20 → 17:15 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
16:30 → 17:30 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
16:40 → 17:20 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
16:50 → 17:30 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
17:00 → 17:40 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
17:10 → 17:50 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
17:15 → 18:15 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
17:45 → 18:20 35min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
18:00 → 18:40 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
18:00 → 18:35 35min
TNN Tainan Airport Tainan, Taiwan
UNI AIR
18:25 → 19:20 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
18:50 → 19:45 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
19:10 → 19:50 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
19:30 → 20:10 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
19:35 → 20:15 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
19:35 → 20:30 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
MANDARIN AIRLINES
20:00 → 20:40 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
20:10 → 21:05 55min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
UNI AIR
20:15 → 20:55 40min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taiwan
UNI AIR
20:35 → 21:15 40min
RMQ Taichung Airport Taichung, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT
20:35 → 21:35 1t 00min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
FAR EAST AIR TRANSPORT

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähin asemat

Lähimmät hotellit

cntlog