AJA Ajaccio Airport

Lentotiedot

07:00 → 08:05 1t 05min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
08:35 → 10:15 1t 40min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
10:15 → 11:05 50min
NCE Nice Cote d'Azur Airport Nice, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
14:05 → 15:45 1t 40min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
14:35 → 15:25 50min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
16:10 → 17:00 50min
NCE Nice Cote d'Azur Airport Nice, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
18:20 → 20:00 1t 40min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
19:15 → 20:05 50min
NCE Nice Cote d'Azur Airport Nice, Ranska
AIR CORSICA
19:20 → 20:10 50min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, Ranska
AIR CORSICA

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähimmät hotellit

cntlog