2019-11-20 Horario de vuelo

  1. UNITED AIRLINES UA-859 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:40 → 10:24
    2h 44min
    Reserva
  2. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-2327 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    08:10 → 10:53
    2h 43min
    Reserva
  3. UNITED AIRLINES UA-436 Airbus A320
    08:34 → 11:18
    2h 44min
    Reserva
  4. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-1629 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:50 → 13:32
    2h 42min
    Reserva
  5. SPIRIT AIRLINES NK-176 Airbus A320 (sharklets)
    12:46 → 15:27
    2h 41min
    Reserva
  6. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-2503 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    13:26 → 16:08
    2h 42min
    Reserva
  7. UNITED AIRLINES UA-790 Boeing 737-900 Passenger
    14:15 → 16:59
    2h 44min
    Reserva
  8. UNITED AIRLINES UA-2225 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    17:31 → 20:18
    2h 47min
    Reserva
  9. AMERICAN AIRLINES AA-1304 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    18:40 → 21:22
    2h 42min
    Reserva

Lista aeropuerto

Información de tránsito

Las estaciones más cercanas

hoteles más cercanos

cntlog