2019/12/09  00:17  Departure
1
06:45 - 08:20
1h35min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. flight
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
2
06:45 - 08:27
1h42min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. flight
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
3
08:45 - 10:20
1h35min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. flight
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    06:45 - 08:20
    1h35min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. flight
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    06:45 JFK International Airport
    NYC.JFK - BOS.BOS
    Bound for Logan International Airport 
    (1h20min
    08:05 08:10 Logan International Airport
    Walk( 10min
    08:20 Terminal B Stop 1
  2. 2
    06:45 - 08:27
    1h42min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. flight
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    06:45 JFK International Airport
    NYC.JFK - BOS.BOS
    Bound for Logan International Airport 
    (1h20min
    08:05 08:10 Logan International Airport
    Walk( 13min
    08:23 08:26 Terminal A
    [Subway T]SL1
    Bound for South Station 
    (1min
    08:27 Terminal B Stop 1
  3. 3
    08:45 - 10:20
    1h35min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. flight
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    08:45 JFK International Airport
    NYC.JFK - BOS.BOS
    Bound for Logan International Airport 
    (1h20min
    10:05 10:10 Logan International Airport
    Walk( 10min
    10:20 Terminal B Stop 1
cntlog