2020/04/09  10:53  Departure
1
10:54 - 11:58
1h4min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
2
10:54 - 12:05
1h11min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
3
10:54 - 12:05
1h11min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. walk
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  1. 1
    10:54 - 11:58
    1h4min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10:54 OHare International Airport
    Walk( 15min
    11:09 11:12 OHare
    [Chicago L]Blue Line
    Bound for Forest Park 
    (37min
    11:49 11:49 Washington(BLUE)
    Walk( 6min
    11:55 11:55 Lake(RED)
    [Chicago L]Red Line
    Bound for Howard 
    (3min
    11:58 Chicago(RED)
  2. 2
    10:54 - 12:05
    1h11min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    10:54 OHare International Airport
    Walk( 15min
    11:09 11:12 OHare
    [Chicago L]Blue Line
    Bound for Forest Park 
    (39min
    11:51 12:00 Jackson
    [Chicago L]Red Line
    Bound for Howard 
    (5min
    12:05 Chicago(RED)
  3. 3
    10:54 - 12:05
    1h11min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. walk
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10:54 OHare International Airport
    Walk( 15min
    11:09 11:12 OHare
    [Chicago L]Blue Line
    Bound for Forest Park 
    (35min
    11:47 11:50 Clark/Lake
    [Chicago L]Orange Line
    Bound for State/Lake 
    (5min
    11:55 11:58 Roosevelt
    [Chicago L]Red Line
    Bound for Howard 
    (7min
    12:05 Chicago(RED)
cntlog